Advertisements

Women Red Diamond Sequins Long Sleeves Romper

$ 30.45

SKU: N/A Category:

$ 30.45

Clear

Description

Size : (US 4-6)S, (US 8-10)M, (US 12-14)L, (US 14-16)XL
Style: Brief, Club, Sexy
Occasion: Night Club, Autumn
Pattern: Solid, Plaid
Neckline: Turtleneck
Sleeve Length: Full Sleeve
Size Type: Regular
Decoration: Sequinded
Package Contents: 1 X Piece
Brand: None
Package: Each Piece In One Pp Bag 
Item Type: Costume Kits
Special Use: Stage & Dance Wear
Category: Jumpsuits & Rompers

Detail
Sparkles are a girl’s best friend! The Diamond Sequins Long Sleeves Romper will give you exactly what you need to make a statement in this glamoureus design. Long sleeves, high neck and body-loving fit with back center zipper closure. The fabric has a stretchy comfortable feeling.

Features
•Every piece is sexy, chic and perfect for modern ladies
•Made with fine quality and fashion styles to show a sexy shape
•Wholesale sexy rompers for party, club or hanging out with friends
•Cheap jumpsuits and rompers wholesale from China

 Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL
BustRelax889298104
Stretched9296102108
WaistRelax70748086
Stretched74788492
HipRelax96104110116
Stretched100110114120
LengthFront72747678
Back72747678
ElasticityLow Elasticity

 

Note:
1. There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only; there may be a little difference with what you get.
2. There are four kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity, Medium Elasticity, Low Elasticity and None Elasticity.
3. Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.
4. Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

Note:

– There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only; there may be a little difference with what you get.

– There are four kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity, Medium Elasticity, Low Elasticity and None Elasticity.

– Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

– Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

– There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

Advertisements

Specification

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews (0)

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

Women Red Diamond Sequins Long Sleeves Romper